Back to navasan.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

navasan.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Permutive Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Smart Adserver
Celtra, Inc.
mainADV Srl
IVO Media Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Advisible AB
Traffective GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
PROXISTORE
Pexi B.V.
GfK SE
Unblockia SL
Flashtalking, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Samsung Ads
DIGITEKA Technologies
Radio Net Media Limited
Between Exchange
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Teads France SAS
Adpone SL
Hubvisor
Natexo Spain
Sirdata
Audience Solutions S.A.
Parrable, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
FeedAd GmbH
vitrado GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AdDefend GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
C WIRE AG
Sayollo Media LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Bigabid Media ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Madington
Axiom Media Connect
Cint AB
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Eskimi
JS Web Production
FRVR Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Skoiy
Dentsu London Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Converto AG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Zeta Global
Seznam.cz, a.s.
crossvertise GmbH
Adkernel LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Content Ignite
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Jellyfish France
Jivox Corporation
RevX
Arcspire Limited
Notify
Dable Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
SmartyAds Inc.
Objective Partners BV
LiquidM Technology GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adxperience SAS
Adlane LTD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
AdSpirit GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Realeyes OU
Alphalyr SAS
AddApptr GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Viafoura Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smartology Limited
Audience Network
Moloco, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Improve Digital
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
WebAds B.V
Protected Media LTD
BRICKS
A Million Ads
Skaze
Query Click Limited
Bababam
ID5 Technology Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Exit Bee Limited
GumGum, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Next Media SRL
Playhill Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
BeOp
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bucksense Inc
OneTag Limited
Kwanko
Publicis Media GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
A.Mob
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Jaduda GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Aniview LTD
Somplo Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Jampp LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ADRENALEAD
Truvid Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Bidstack Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
digidip GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Commanders Act
Adform A/S
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Baidu USA
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
mediarithmics SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
Nubo LTD
Disqus
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
PulsePoint, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Konodrac S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
twiago GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
agof studies
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
Gemius SA
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SINGLESPOT SAS
Automattic Ads
Tredia Solutions SL
TMT Digital Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bidmatic Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Timehop, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Salestring ApS
admetrics GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Blis Global Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Exactag GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Placense Ltd
MyTraffic
Evorra Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
ARMIS SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
CleverPush GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
LiveRamp
MiQ Digital Ltd
Wizaly
MUSO TNT LIMITED
SpearAd GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
TOPBOX Inc.
Adhese
XChange by SFBX®
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Acxiom
Verasity Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
digitalAudience
AdTheorent, Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Digital Squad
TypeA Holdings Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Browsi
Pixalate, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Kiosked Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Xandr, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADYOULIKE SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Kargo Global Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
PubMatic, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Kubient Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TAPTAP Digital SL
AdQuiver Media SL
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
UberMedia, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
MPX GmbH
Showheroes SE
Opinary GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Novatiq limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Adnami Aps
WhatRocks Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Covatic Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Experian Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Arkeero
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Playwire LLC
42 Ads GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
GADSME
Arrivalist Co
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ARKHEUS
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Permodo GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
ADSOCY
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
EMX Digital LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Insticator, Inc.
Cluep LLC
152 Media LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
IQM CORPORATION
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
umlaut communication gmbh
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Cookie Market LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
PIA Advertising GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
zeotap GmbH
BidTheatre AB
adality GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Ensighten
Tangoo S.R.L.
Outbrain UK Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Clipr
MNTN
Market Resource Partners LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Dataseat Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adomik
Adikteev
INNITY
Mars Media Group
GroupM UK Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
xpln.ai SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
BritePool Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Criteo SA
AUDIOMOB LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Habu
plista GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Nexx360
MEDIAMETRIE
Opti Digital SAS
Cuebiq
iProspect GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
wetter.com GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
PML Innovative Media
RTB House S.A.
Justpremium BV
Revcontent, LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Innovid LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Magnite, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
PubWise, LLLP
Adventure Media
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Delta Projects AB
TabMo SAS
VECTAURY
Impactify
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
AudienceProject Aps
ViewPay
Kochava Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
KUPONA GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ADMAX
ShareThis, Inc
Kairos Fire
Wunderkind Corporation
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Quantcast
Flexoffers.com, LLC
YouGov
Brand Advance Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Comscore B.V.
video intelligence AG
Telecoming S.A.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GP One GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Yieldmo, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
: Tappx
Clinch Labs LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
adQuery
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Vidstart LTD
Powerspace
AdView
Captify Technologies Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Blue
Solution coupons
Netpoint Media GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADman Interactive SLU
Kayzen
Zoomd Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
NEXD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Adsolutions BV
remerge GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Infolinks Media, LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Good-Loop Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Playad Media Group AB
Terminus Software Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Jetpack Digital LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
diva-e products
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Ermes
Adverticum cPlc.
belboon GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
OneFootball GmbH
Blingby LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
Goldbach Group AG
Brid Video DOO
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
The Trade Desk
EASYmedia GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Fyber
Sirdata Cookieless
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
glomex GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
ETARGET SE
adhood.com
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Azerion Holding B.V.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Vidazoo Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Stream Eye OOD
Octave IP Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Adsonica
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adssets AB
DNA-I.COM
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Ein Rad AB
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Triple13 Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
ShowHeroes SRL
Oracle Data Cloud
Confiant Inc.
Turk Telekom
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
adbility media GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
IPONWEB GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
ID Ward Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Apester Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Sonic Odeeo ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SunMedia
Adtelligent Inc.
HUMAN
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Gamesight Inc
emetriq GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
The Kantar Group Limited
AAX LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
AuDigent
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Kairion GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Meson Mediation LLC
Audienzz AG
NoBid, Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
iPROM
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Doceree UK Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
TV Scientific Inc
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adloox SA
ADUX
Zemanta Inc.
BusinessClick
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Keymantics
Piano Software Inc.
Publica LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
SPEAKOL DMCC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Bannernow, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Teavaro
MADVERTISE MEDIA
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
OpenX
Footballco Media Limited
AdColony, Inc.
AWIN AG
Resono B.V.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
CIBLECLIC
Viznet
EXADS
PIXIMEDIA
Converge-Digital
Effiliation / Effinity
Reignn Platform Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Strossle International AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Tapjoy, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
uppr GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Epom Ltd.
REMAILME
Hyper LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MGID Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Synkd Ltd.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Mobfox US LLC
Prebid.org
UniCredit S.p.A.
Teroa S.A.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LiveIntent Inc.
Allegro.pl
Unacast Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
SpotX, Inc
Norstat AS
Fandom, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
eBay Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Widespace AB
NEORY GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Media16 ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
advanced store GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
RevJet
Dianomi PLC
Mars Inc.
Njuice AB
Imonomy
Pulse Innovations Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Weborama
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Ask Locala
DynAdmic
SoundCast
BCOVERY SAS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Gamned
Lucid Holdings, LLC
optimise-it GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Project Agora Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
adsquare GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
33Across
Dentsu Italia SpA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
adWMG
Blue Media Services LTDA
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Seenthis AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Online Solution
Pelmorex Corp.
GeoEdge
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Ziff Davis LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ADventori SAS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Lupon Media
Emerse Sverige AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
Passendo Aps
zillian sa
Bannerflow AB
Sojern, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
travel audience GmbH
TX Group AG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
BidBerry SRL
Impact+
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Welect GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Realytics
Ogury Ltd.
NEURAL.ONE
AntVoice
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Golden Bees
BILENDI SA
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Epsilon
Rich Audience Technologies SL
YOC AG
INVIDI technologies AB
AdsWizz Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MISSENA
MindTake Research GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Convo Ink
Near Intelligence
StackAdapt
Nativery Srl
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Localsensor B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
Sublime
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Avantis Video Ltd
WebMedia
1plusX AG
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mindlytix SAS
Mobsuccess
Factor Eleven GmbH
Threedium
Smart Traffik
SITU8ED SA
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Media Square
Nielsen International SA
NextRoll, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Knorex
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PRECISO SRL
Comcast International France SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
Livewrapped AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
ACTV8, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ad6media
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Click Tech Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/navasan.net/annualRequestSummary regarding navasan.net